Free company profile — no paywall, no login

P J Wilby Associates Ltd.

St. Albans, Regatul Unit

P J Wilby Associates Ltd., St. Albans, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 13696224 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

24.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2022: 20.000 £2023: 24.000 £
20222023

Financials

Indicator31.10.202231.10.2023
Stamm-/Grundkapital1,00 £1,00 £
Bilanzsumme4.127,00 £6.068,00 £
Umsatz20.000 £e24.000 £e
Eigenkapital4.127,00 £6.068,00 £
EK-Quote100 %100 %
Kassenbestand6.772,00 £7.469,00 £
Gewinn—1.941,00 £e
Umsatz CAGR—20 %e
Umsatzrendite—8,1 %e
EK-Rendite—32 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2022-10-312023-10-31
Umlaufvermögen8.6399.571
Schuldner1.8672.102
Bargeld zur Verfügung6.7727.469
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente4.5123.503
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten4.1276.068
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten4.1276.068
Aktienkapital11
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste4.1266.067
Eigenkapital4.1276.068

History

  1. Löschung

    09.12.2025 Löschung

  2. Eintragung

    21.10.2021 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: St. Albans, Großbritannien

    21.10.2021 Sitz: St. Albans, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor Paul John Wilby

    21.10.2021 - 09.12.2025 Direktor Paul John Wilby

  5. Kapital: 1,00 £

    21.10.2021 Kapital: 1,00 £

FAQ — P J Wilby Associates Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al P J Wilby Associates Ltd.?
P J Wilby Associates Ltd. is registered under the number 13696224 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is P J Wilby Associates Ltd. registered?
P J Wilby Associates Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în St. Albans, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al P J Wilby Associates Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of P J Wilby Associates Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — P J Wilby Associates Ltd.
legal_nameP J Wilby Associates Ltd.
legal_citySt. Albans
registration_authority_entity_id13696224
legal_jurisdictionGB
headquarters_citySt. Albans
registration_statusterminated
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id5131371414552576
sourceregistry